Mjøstreffen 2019 kl. 4
30.06.2019 16:31:44   Lismarken Åsheim Brumunddal Snertingdal Gjøvik & Bru. Vestre Toten Total 5 beste
Nr. Navn Skytterlag Klasse Poeng 1 (*) 1 Poeng 2 (*) 2 Poeng 3 (*) 3 Poeng 4 (*) 4 Poeng 5 (*) 5 Poeng 6 (*) 6 Poeng Tot. (*) Tot.
1 Håvard M. Ellefsen Byneset  4 239 5 242 5 235 9 242 10 241 7 242 6 1206 33
2 Øyvind Bratli Viken (opland)  4 239 9 241 6 238 7 237 5 237 5 236 3 1192 32
3 Einar Furuset Lismarken  4 237 7 235 9 231 8 230 4 237 6 240 5 1180 35
4 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker  4 240 6 230 3 228 3 238 4 236 6 222 3 1172 22
5 Pål Kristian Kværneng Løiten  4 230 6 230 7 240 6 233 6 232 6 233 4 1168 29
6 Sondre Strøm Hushagen Nannestad  4 213 5 234 3 233 3 232 4 228 8 234 5 1161 23
7 Per Olav Tangen Tingelstad  4 235 5 235 4 228 4 234 7 225 5 228 5 1160 25
8 Einar Myki Løiten  4 233 6 237 3 228 6 226 6 234 5 0 0 1158 26
9 Lena Amundsen Lismarken  4 233 6 229 4 225 2 232 5 234 4 0 0 1153 21
10 Per Johan Brekke Bjordal/Søreide  4 239 8 239 8 239 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 717 20
11 Sondre Dæhlen Gjøvik og Brusveen  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 238 5 239 5 237 6 714 16
12 Marthe Køhl Elverum  4 240 8 236 7 234 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 710 20
13 Jonny Myhre Vestre Toten  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 235 5 232 5 241 5 708 15
14 Otto Myrvold Nordre Modum  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 233 5 233 5 236 7 702 17
15 Ole Brukstuen Lismarken  4 236 3 231 4 226 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 693 11
16 Sven Thoresen Ringerike  4 235 9 230 5 0 0 0 0 227 9 0 0 692 23
17 Per M. Hegsvold Brumunddal  4 223 2 232 7 237 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 692 16
18 Jørgen Brukstuen Lismarken  4 234 5 226 3 227 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 687 11
19 Einar Nordengen Tyristrand  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 226 3 220 4 214 1 660 8
20 Per Asle Nordli Asker  4 235 4 239 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 474 11
21 Geir Kjølgård Lillehammer  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 238 4 235 8 0 0 473 12
22 Anders Foss Hidemstrædet Blaker  4 236 4 224 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460 6
23 Ole Jakob Jemtland Sigdal  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 225 4 234 9 459 13
24 May Britt Radford Kongsvinger og Omegn  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 223 6 0 0 234 4 457 10
25 Lars Erik Kristiansen Lunner  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 224 7 231 5 455 12
26 Tore Hoff Tingelstad  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 1 224 8 0 0 453 9
27 Maud Elise B. Grønberg Tingelstad  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 228 2 221 5 449 7
28 Erlend Rustad Kråkstad  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 7 242 6 378 13
29 Ida Haugstad Stake Gol og Ødegården  4 0 0 240 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 12
30 Kai Gjølberg Nordre Land  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 9 0 0 240 9
31 Rune Solberg Kongsvinger og Omegn  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 238 7 0 0 0 0 238 7
32 Frank Odden Løiten  4 0 0 0 0 237 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 237 5
33 Lene Jægersborg Åsheim  4 0 0 230 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 230 4
34 Morten Grønnvold Åsheim  4 0 0 229 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 6
35 Anne Storihle Svenskerud Brumunddal  4 0 0 0 0 222 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 222 2