Mjøstreffen 2019 kl. ER
30.06.2019 16:31:44   Lismarken Åsheim Brumunddal Snertingdal Gjøvik & Bru. Vestre Toten Total 5 beste
Nr. Navn Skytterlag Klasse Poeng 1 (*) 1 Poeng 2 (*) 2 Poeng 3 (*) 3 Poeng 4 (*) 4 Poeng 5 (*) 5 Poeng 6 (*) 6 Poeng Tot. (*) Tot.
1 Kine Saksæther Andersen Degernes  ER 250 19 250 23 250 24 250 23 250 24 250 20 1250 114
2 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal  ER 249 19 250 24 250 19 250 20 249 17 250 22 1249 104
3 Robin Nymoen Jordet og Tenaasen  ER 247 12 249 16 249 13 250 15 250 19 250 13 1248 76
4 Tuva Bakke Viken (opland)  ER 250 19 248 15 249 11 249 17 249 16 243 8 1245 78
5 Madelen Solberg Nyborg Viken (opland)  ER 248 12 248 8 245 9 247 12 246 13 246 10 1235 55
6 Anders Holtklimpen Brumunddal  ER 244 12 244 9 245 11 245 9 238 4 242 8 1220 49
7 Sigurd Berntsen Brumunddal  ER 241 12 242 9 243 14 235 9 236 6 0 0 1197 50
8 Martine Evenrud Viken (opland)  ER 229 4 221 5 209 3 232 4 235 6 225 6 1142 25
9 Sivert Arnstad Edvardsen Lismarken  ER 247 17 250 14 247 10 246 10 0 0 0 0 990 51
10 Marita Brendjord Lesja  ER 250 20 250 16 248 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 748 52
11 Magnus Østmodalen Nord-Odal  ER 250 21 248 18 250 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 748 51
12 Edvard Haugen Lom og Skjåk  ER 250 16 250 17 248 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 748 48
13 Markus Lauritzen Sørskogbygda  ER 250 21 249 18 248 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 747 58
14 Andre Sletli Tangen  ER 248 17 249 15 250 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 747 44
15 Ole Anders Sjøli Løiten  ER 249 16 247 16 249 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 745 48
16 Brage André Lund Lom og Skjåk  ER 250 18 249 14 246 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 745 44
17 Roar Gjestvang Åsheim  ER 249 16 247 16 244 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 740 43
18 Casper Leander Amundsen Nord-Odal  ER 249 18 249 16 240 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 738 54
19 Ingvild Flikkerud Nord-Odal  ER 245 11 247 13 243 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 735 34
20 Ådne Hulleberg Åsheim  ER 246 8 243 12 245 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 734 30
21 Eirin Hovde Åmodt Ringebu og Fåvang  ER 247 11 243 8 241 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 731 27
22 Emma Sikle Mathiesen Ringebu og Fåvang  ER 241 8 243 9 225 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 709 24
23 Oskar Skaugen Åsheim  ER 234 6 227 3 231 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 692 17
24 Håvard Berg Øystre Slidre  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 248 15 250 14 0 0 498 29
25 Silje Christine Berg-Knutsen Blaker  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 246 8 250 11 496 19
26 Markus Henriksen Viken (opland)  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 248 12 245 8 493 20
27 Anna Ålberg Grønsås Lillehammer  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 249 20 0 0 0 0 249 20
28 Ingrid Halvorsrud Viken (opland)  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 249 13 0 0 249 13
29 Knut Markeng Snertingdal  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 245 7 0 0 0 0 245 7
30 Simen Rønningen Brumunddal  ER 0 0 0 0 244 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 10
31 Ingeborg Engebretsgård Åsheim  ER 0 0 244 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 9
32 Vetle Thoresen Fjelldal Snertingdal  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 235 5 0 0 0 0 235 5
33 Roy Rønningen Løiten  ER 0 0 0 0 230 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 230 4
34 Erlend Røen Nordsjø Åsheim  ER 0 0 229 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 4
35 Anders Markeng Snertingdal  ER 0 0 0 0 0 0 227 7 0 0 0 0 227 7
36 Henrik Nordseth Sørskogbygda  ER 0 0 0 0 222 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 222 0