Totentreffen 2019 kl. 3-5
30.06.2019 16:27:40   Snertingdal Gjøvik & Bru. Vestre Toten Sammenlagt
Nr. Navn Skytterlag Klasse Poeng 1 (*) 1 Poeng 2 (*) 2 Poeng 3 (*) 3 Poeng Tot. (*) Tot.
1 Kim-André Aannestad Lund Jondalen  5 249 16 246 9 247 16 742 41
2 Sindre Nordvik Løiten  5 244 11 250 14 246 13 740 38
3 Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom Randsfjord  5 248 9 245 13 246 13 739 35
4 Erland Ødegård Tingelstad  5 244 10 247 10 244 10 735 30
5 Roger Ottosen Vestre Toten  5 244 11 242 13 248 13 734 37
6 Dag Lien Løiten  5 245 10 245 8 243 10 733 28
7 Svend Karlsen Askim  5 238 9 243 12 247 14 728 35
8 Arne Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang  5 244 10 241 7 242 9 727 26
9 Hans Framstad Skaare Tingelstad  5 239 7 244 11 243 8 726 26
10 Jan-Eivind Skjæret Jordet og Tenaasen  5 241 7 243 9 242 6 726 22
11 Wenke Blien Flikka  5 242 8 246 9 237 10 725 27
12 Håvard M. Ellefsen Byneset  4 242 10 241 7 242 6 725 23
13 Morten Støen Randsfjord  5 240 9 241 6 242 8 723 23
14 Peter Sørli Søgne  5 244 9 243 11 236 2 723 22
15 Tommy Johansen Høland/Bjørkelangen  5 241 5 243 8 239 8 723 21
16 Amund Ødegård Tingelstad  5 237 3 239 10 244 12 720 25
17 John  Arild Knapp Vestre Toten  5 237 7 242 10 240 6 719 23
18 Håkon Rognstad Byneset  5 237 8 240 12 241 10 718 30
19 June Emilie Åsenden Vinstra  3 247 13 236 6 235 6 718 25
20 Sverre Brovoll Oslo Østre  5 240 5 239 5 239 9 718 19
21 Arne Erik Christophersen Lismarken  5 238 6 236 10 243 14 717 30
22 Tormod Bjørnødegård Gjøvik og Brusveen  5 231 4 240 13 245 14 716 31
23 Sondre Dæhlen Gjøvik og Brusveen  4 238 5 239 5 237 6 714 16
24 Britt Nesteby Tynset  5 237 4 236 4 238 5 711 13
25 Kjetil Haugen Etnedal  3 238 9 235 6 237 5 710 20
26 Øyvind Bratli Viken (opland)  4 237 5 237 5 236 3 710 13
27 Jonny Myhre Vestre Toten  4 235 5 232 5 241 5 708 15
28 Einar Furuseth Lismarken  4 230 4 237 6 240 5 707 15
29 Otto Myrvold Nordre Modum  4 233 5 233 5 236 7 702 17
30 Pål Kristian Kværneng Løiten  4 233 6 232 6 233 4 698 16
31 Simen Dæhlen Gjøvik og Brusveen  5 234 4 228 6 234 4 696 14
32 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker  4 238 4 236 6 222 3 696 13
33 Sondre Strøm Hushagen Nannestad  4 232 4 228 8 234 5 694 17
34 Per Olav Tangen Tingelstad  4 234 7 225 5 228 5 687 17
35 Einar Nordengen Tyristrand  4 226 3 220 4 214 1 660 8
36 Bjarne Magnar Sveen Torpa  3 221 4 228 7 209 1 658 12
37 Ole Magnus Bakken Løiten  5 0 0 248 16 249 12 497 28
38 Ole Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum  5 0 0 247 9 248 15 495 24
39 Trond Bergan Jondalen  5 0 0 249 11 244 8 493 19
40 Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen Trysil  5 0 0 243 10 247 9 490 19
41 Bjarne Muri Oslo Østre  5 0 0 247 4 243 8 490 12
42 Martin Qværnstrøm Blaker  5 0 0 246 13 241 7 487 20
43 Kjell Ivar Løvbrøtte Søndre Land  5 0 0 245 6 241 9 486 15
44 Bjørner Kolrud Østre Gausdal  5 245 8 240 6 0 0 485 14
45 Edvin Karlsen Askim  3 242 10 240 10 0 0 482 20
46 Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu og Fåvang  5 0 0 239 5 239 10 478 15
47 Thomas R. Kristiansen Lunner  5 0 0 242 7 236 3 478 10
48 Øyvind Nitteberg Høland/Bjørkelangen  5 0 0 241 5 235 8 476 13
49 Kai Gjølberg Nordre Land  5 235 3 0 0 241 7 476 10
50 Geir Kjølgård Lillehammer  4 238 4 235 8 0 0 473 12
51 Lena Amundsen Lismarken  4 232 5 234 4 0 0 466 9
52 Ole Martin Tvetbråten Nittedal  3 0 0 232 4 230 4 462 8
53 Einar Myki Løiten  4 226 6 234 5 0 0 460 11
54 Ole Jakob Jemtland Sigdal  4 0 0 225 4 234 9 459 13
55 May Britt Radford Kongsvinger og Omegn  4 223 6 0 0 234 4 457 10
56 Lars Erik Kristiansen Lunner  4 0 0 224 7 231 5 455 12
57 Tore Hoff Tingelstad  4 229 1 224 8 0 0 453 9
58 Maud Elise B. Grønberg Tingelstad  4 0 0 228 2 221 5 449 7
59 Sven Erik Rustad Kråkstad  3 0 0 228 5 217 4 445 9
60 Jens Erik Kleven Sveum Skude  3 216 1 223 6 0 0 439 7
61 Torstein Dynna Tingelstad  3 0 0 224 4 211 1 435 5
62 Syver Kristiansen Lunner  3 0 0 207 2 215 3 422 5
63 Jan Andre Runhovde Rygge  5 241 8 140 3 0 0 381 11
64 Erlend Rustad Kråkstad  4 0 0 136 7 242 6 378 13
65 Bjarne Muri Oslo Østre  5 247 13 0 0 0 0 247 13
66 Rasmus Lillekvelland Nordstrand  5 0 0 0 0 242 8 242 8
67 Hilde Jægersborg Åsheim  5 0 0 241 9 0 0 241 9
68 Kai Gjølberg Nordre Land  4 0 0 240 9 0 0 240 9
69 Miriam Bjerklund Rygge  5 240 6 0 0 0 0 240 6
70 Rune Solberg Kongsvinger og Omegn  4 238 7 0 0 0 0 238 7
71 Hans Morten Daniloff Tingelstad  3 0 0 230 3 0 0 230 3
72 Sven Thoresen Ringerike  4 0 0 227 9 0 0 227 9
73 Erik Bakke Fiskum  3 0 0 0 0 220 6 220 6
74 Erik Bakke Fiskum  3 0 0 212 3 0 0 212 3
75 Ida Marie Matheson Nordstrand  5 0 0 0 0 191 3 191 3
76 Miriam Bjerklund Rygge  5 0 0 139 1 0 0 139 1