Totentreffen 2019 kl. 5
30.06.2019 16:27:40   Snertingdal Gjøvik & Bru. Vestre Toten Sammenlagt
Nr. Navn Skytterlag Klasse Poeng 1 (*) 1 Poeng 2 (*) 2 Poeng 3 (*) 3 Poeng Tot. (*) Tot.
1 Kim-André Aannestad Lund Jondalen  5 249 16 246 9 247 16 742 41
2 Sindre Nordvik Løiten  5 244 11 250 14 246 13 740 38
3 Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom Randsfjord  5 248 9 245 13 246 13 739 35
4 Erland Ødegård Tingelstad  5 244 10 247 10 244 10 735 30
5 Roger Ottosen Vestre Toten  5 244 11 242 13 248 13 734 37
6 Dag Lien Løiten  5 245 10 245 8 243 10 733 28
7 Svend Karlsen Askim  5 238 9 243 12 247 14 728 35
8 Arne Fossmo Ringebu og Fåvang  5 244 10 241 7 242 9 727 26
9 Hans Framstad Skaare Tingelstad  5 239 7 244 11 243 8 726 26
10 Jan-Eivind Skjæret Jordet og Tenaasen  5 241 7 243 9 242 6 726 22
11 Wenke Blien Flikka  5 242 8 246 9 237 10 725 27
12 Morten Støen Randsfjord  5 240 9 241 6 242 8 723 23
13 Peter Sørli Søgne  5 244 9 243 11 236 2 723 22
14 Tommy Johansen Høland/Bjørkelangen  5 241 5 243 8 239 8 723 21
15 Amund Ødegård Tingelstad  5 237 3 239 10 244 12 720 25
16 John  Arild Knapp Vestre Toten  5 237 7 242 10 240 6 719 23
17 Håkon Rognstad Byneset  5 237 8 240 12 241 10 718 30
18 Sverre Brovoll Oslo Østre  5 240 5 239 5 239 9 718 19
19 Arne Erik Christophersen Lismarken  5 238 6 236 10 243 14 717 30
20 Tormod Bjørnødegård Gjøvik og Brusveen  5 231 4 240 13 245 14 716 31
21 Britt Nesteby Tynset  5 237 4 236 4 238 5 711 13
22 Simen Dæhlen Gjøvik og Brusveen  5 234 4 228 6 234 4 696 14
23 Ole Magnus Bakken Løiten  5 0 0 248 16 249 12 497 28
24 Ole Kristian Bryhn Røyken og Hurum  5 0 0 247 9 248 15 495 24
25 Trond Bergan Jondalen  5 0 0 249 11 244 8 493 19
26 Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen Trysil  5 0 0 243 10 247 9 490 19
27 Bjarne Muri Oslo Østre  5 0 0 247 4 243 8 490 12
28 Martin Qværnstrøm Blaker  5 0 0 246 13 241 7 487 20
29 Kjell Ivar Løvbrøtte Søndre Land  5 0 0 245 6 241 9 486 15
30 Bjørner Kolrud Østre Gausdal  5 245 8 240 6 0 0 485 14
31 Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu og Fåvang  5 0 0 239 5 239 10 478 15
32 Thomas R. Kristiansen Lunner  5 0 0 242 7 236 3 478 10
33 Øyvind Nitteberg Høland/Bjørkelangen  5 0 0 241 5 235 8 476 13
34 Kai Gjølberg Nordre Land  5 235 3 0 0 241 7 476 10
35 Jan Andre Runhovde Rygge  5 241 8 140 3 0 0 381 11
36 Bjarne Muri Oslo Østre  5 247 13 0 0 0 0 247 13
37 Rasmus Lillekvelland Nordstrand  5 0 0 0 0 242 8 242 8
38 Hilde Jægersborg Åsheim  5 0 0 241 9 0 0 241 9
39 Miriam Bjerklund Rygge  5 240 6 0 0 0 0 240 6
40 Ida Marie Matheson Nordstrand  5 0 0 0 0 191 3 191 3
41 Miriam Bjerklund Rygge  5 0 0 139 1 0 0 139 1