Premier Ringsakertreffen | |||||
Kl 1 | Poeng | Sentrum | Premie | ||
1 | Ann Tove Lauritzen | Sørskogbygda | 734 | 27 | 500 |
2 | Kåre Nordsjø | Åsheim | 728 | 27 | 375 |
3 | Veronika Charlotte B. Hanssen | Løiten | 717 | 14 | 250 |
Kl 2 | |||||
1 | Rune Botten | Løiten | 723 | 19 | 500 |
2 | Renate Andersen Straume | Såner | 719 | 26 | 375 |
3 | Arne Opgården Magnussen | Søndre Land | 716 | 15 | 250 |
Kl 3 | |||||
1 | June Emilie Åsenden | Vinstra | 712 | 19 | 500 |
2 | Kjell Kristian Straume | Såner | 698 | 13 | 375 |
3 | Eli Vestli | Nordskogbygda | 691 | 16 | 250 |
Kl 4 | |||||
1 | Øyvind Bratli | Viken (opland) | 718 | 22 | 500 |
2 | Per Johan Brekke | Bjordal/Søreide | 717 | 20 | 375 |
3 | Håvard M. Ellefsen | Byneset | 716 | 19 | 250 |
Kl 5 | |||||
1 | Ole Magnus Bakken | Løiten | 742 | 44 | 500 |
2 | Kim-André Aannestad Lund | Jondalen | 742 | 32 | 375 |
3 | Trond Bergan | Jondalen | 740 | 38 | 250 |
EJ | |||||
1 | Martin Voss | Kongsvinger og Omegn | 740 | 45 | 500 |
2 | Anders Haugen | Lom og Skjåk | 737 | 32 | 375 |
3 | Oda Andreassen Berg | Sørskogbygda | 725 | 24 | 250 |
J | |||||
1 | Marius Bakken | Moss og Våler | 744 | 54 | 500 |
2 | Amund Wardberg Høiby | Lismarken | 744 | 45 | 375 |
3 | Martin Mostulien | Tangen | 743 | 46 | 250 |
ER | |||||
1 | Kine Saksæther Andersen | Degernes | 750 | 66 | 500 |
2 | Eskil Grøterud | Sigdal | 749 | 62 | 375 |
3 | Marita Brendjord | Lesja | 748 | 52 | 250 |
R | |||||
1 | Jens Olsrud Østli | Tangen | 739 | 43 | 500 |
2 | Jørgen Svensberget | Sørskogbygda | 736 | 31 | 375 |
3 | Trygve Kolstad Andreassen | Eidskog | 735 | 28 | 250 |
V55 | |||||
1 | Oddvar Staxrud | Tingelstad | 735 | 37 | 500 |
2 | Knut Drognes | Raumnes | 734 | 34 | 375 |
3 | Arne Grøtting | Oslo Østre | 733 | 33 | 250 |
V65 | |||||
1 | Jon Olav Skei | Skogn | 748 | 54 | 500 |
2 | Terje Hågensen | Stange og Romedal | 748 | 49 | 375 |
3 | Magnar Konningrud | Nes (Hedmark) | 747 | 49 | 250 |
V73 | |||||
1 | Odd Kolsrud | Begnadalen | 750 | 71 | 500 |
2 | Tore Hartz | Elverum | 750 | 57 | 375 |
3 | Odd Arne Køhl | Elverum | 750 | 49 | 250 |
NV | |||||
1 | Hanne Nilsen | Tingelstad | 738 | 34 | 0 |
2 | Svein Grønlien | Lom og Skjåk | 717 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Øyvind Willa | Lismarken | 708 | 19 | 0 |